Home / 3a División / Tablas de Posicions Libres
Tablas de Posicions Libres

Tablas de Posicions Libres

POS. PRIMERA J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 LA MIRA 5 5 0 0 21 8 13 15
2 TAMACUAS 5 3 1 1 19 7 12 10
3 BARRACUDAS 5 3 1 1 16 5 11 10
4 SOLERA DE AGUA 4 3 1 0 12 9 3 10
5 BACKSTAGE 3 3 0 0 22 3 19 9
6 PAROTILLA 5 3 0 2 10 4 6 9
7 PLAYA AZUL 4 3 0 1 9 8 1 9
8 REYNO 5 3 0 2 10 13 -3 9
9 SSA IMP. RAMIREZ 4 2 0 2 20 12 8 6
10 HABILLAL 4 2 0 2 15 11 4 6
11 INTER PETACALCO 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
12 REAL EJIDO 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
13 SECC. 117 3 1 1 1 12 6 6 4
14 CAPALAC 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3
15 BENITO JUAREZ 5 1 0 4 9 39 -30 3
16 EST. CROM SAN RAFAEL 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8 0
17 MINEROS SECC. 271 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0
18 COCODRILOS 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0
19 PALMAS 2 0 0 2 0 18 -18 0
20 LA BARRANCA 1 0 0 1 0 50 -50 0
POS. SEGUNDA ESPECIAL J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 SECC. 117 5 4 1 0 15 6 9 13
2 GALLOS 5 4 0 1 22 10 12 12
3 BACKSTAGE 5 4 0 1 9 5 4 12
4 BORDONAL 5 3 2 0 24 6 18 11
5 DEP. JIROSTO 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 9
6 RENOVACION 5 2 2 1 15 9 6 8
7 ARCELOR MITTAL 5 2 2 1 10 10 0 8
8 HABILLAL UNIV. 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
9 DELFINES 5 2 0 3 12 9 3 6
10 GROCANO 5 1 2 2 12 12 0 5
11 FAM. LUNA 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2 5
12 FLOR DE ABRIL 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2 5
13 EST. CROM 4 1 1 2 11 10 1 4
14 SECC. 274 5 1 1 3 10 14 -4 4
15 PSV 5 1 0 4 2 39 -37 3
16 SAN FCO. 4 0 2 2 12 15 -3 2
17 LIVERPOOL TEC. 12 5 0 2 3 6 16 -10 2
18 LA VALLE 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
5
POS. SEGUNDA INTERMEDIA J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 GLOBAL GAS 5 5 0 0 28 8 20 15
2 TORIZ 5 4 1 0 20 12 8 13
3 IMHOTEP 4 3 0 1 14 6 8 9
4 DEP. ZUMBIDO 5 3 0 2 17 14 3 9
5 LA MIRA 5 3 0 2 15 12 3 9
6 P. CROM 5 2 2 1 19 14 5 8
7 REAL TINOCO 5 2 2 1 14 14 0 8
8 DEP. LA HUERTA 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
9 ASTILLEROS ZACATULA 4 2 1 1 11 9 2 7
10 EST. CROM 5 2 1 2 14 14 0 7
11 TINOCO SPORT 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
12 TRANSP. RMT 4 2 0 2 12 6 6 6
13 PLAYA AZUL C.H.M.F. 5 2 0 3 16 15 1 6
14 ARCELOR MITTAL G. 5 2 0 3 4 10 -6 6
15 BORDONAL 5 2 0 3 9 17 -8 6
16 COL. PROGRESO 4 2 0 2 7 16 -9 6
17 CHIVAS 5 1 2 2 12 13 -1 5
18 KRUDERIA EL AGUACHIL 5 1 1 3 8 14 -6 4
19 REAL CE JARENE 5 1 1 3 7 15 -8 4
20 BACKSTAGE FC 5 1 1 3 7 15 -8 4
21 SSA IMP. RAMIREZ 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
22 SECC. 117 HERR. N. 5 0 2 3 13 18 -5 2
POS. SEGUNDA LIBRE “A” J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 PUMAS ZORCUA 5 5 0 0 17 6 11 15
2 P.CROM 5 3 2 0 17 11 6 11
3 CERRITO 5 3 1 1 17 8 9 10
4 RUDOS SAN FCO. 5 3 1 1 24 16 8 10
5 PUENTE LA VIA 5 3 1 1 18 15 3 10
6 AB. CORNEJO TIGRILLOS 5 3 0 2 15 11 4 9
7 5 DE MAYO INTER PETACALCO 5 3 0 2 21 19 2 9
8 CLUB BARRACUDAS 5 3 0 2 10 15 -5 9
9 AUT. GUACAMAYAS 5 2 2 1 18 14 4 8
10 FLAMINGOS 5 2 1 2 11 9 2 7
11 P. CROM CHEP 5 2 1 2 13 12 1 7
12 LOBOS ZITACUARO 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 6
13 LEONES NEGROS 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4 5
14 PREPA 5 1 2 2 14 20 -6 5
15 DEP. HIDALGO 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 3
16 COCODRILOS 5 1 0 4 16 20 -4 3
17 SSA IMP. RAMIREZ 4 0 2 2 8 11 -3 2
18 DEP. JURIDICO 4 0 1 3 6 16 -10 1
19 LA BARRANCA 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
20 DEP. FENIX 5 0 0 5 8 18 -10 0
POS. TERCERA PLUS J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 ZACATULA 5 5 0 0 28 9 19 15
2 DEP. HUARICHO 5 4 1 0 16 11 5 13
3 DEP. PLAYA AZUL 5 4 0 1 20 12 8 12
4 REAL COYUQUILLA 5 4 0 1 15 12 3 12
5 AMIGOS DE A.L.R. 5 3 2 0 25 12 13 11
6 PLATEADO 5 3 2 0 21 12 9 11
7 POLLO F. GROCANO 5 3 1 1 20 9 11 10
8 EST. CROM 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
9 MAPLES 5 3 0 2 17 9 8 9
10 FC SALADA 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
11 ASR 5 3 0 2 12 11 1 9
12 CARBONSER 5 2 1 2 15 16 -1 7
13 TALLER M&M 5 2 1 2 17 18 -1 7
14 DEP. SANTA FE 5 2 1 2 5 12 -7 7
15 SECTOR 7 5 1 3 1 11 12 -1 6
16 MITTAL TORIZ 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 6
17 BICI PRO EL REY 5 1 1 3 12 14 -2 4
18 ASERRADERO 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
19 CIERVOS FC 5 1 0 4 9 18 -9 3
20 PORT. CROM 5 1 0 4 8 21 -13 3
21 DEP. DIAZ 5 1 0 4 6 19 -13 3
22 PANADERIA LA MICH. 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4 2
23 HABILLAL UNIV. 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11 1
24 ATLETIC FC 5 0 0 5 8 24 -16 0
POS. TERCERA LIBRE “A” J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 DEP. OBRERO 5 5 0 0 28 4 24 15
2 TALLER EL CHAMBAS 5 4 1 0 26 8 18 13
3 CUERVOS P2 5 4 1 0 21 6 15 13
4 LUCIO CABAÑAS U.P. 5 3 2 0 22 7 15 11
5 POPULAR INDECO 5 3 1 1 28 10 18 10
6 EST. CROM 5 3 1 1 18 9 9 10
7 DEP. EMILY 5 3 1 1 11 7 4 10
8 PORT. CROM 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
9 CUPATITZIO 5 3 1 1 11 8 3 10
10 CONSMANT 5 3 0 2 12 15 -3 9
11 U. DE G. LA RAZA 5 2 1 2 14 13 1 7
12 PAROTILLA 5 2 1 2 15 17 -2 7
13 EJIDO B.A. 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 6
14 HALCONES DE GRO. 5 2 0 3 11 13 -2 6
15 REAL JARENE 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 6
16 DIREP RS 5 2 0 3 9 14 -5 6
17 TALLER CARMELO 5 1 2 2 12 10 2 5
18 AB. TOÑITA 5 1 1 3 13 11 2 4
19 ARCELOR MITTAL G. 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 4
20 DEP. VILLITA 5 1 1 3 9 18 -9 4
21 L. SHIPPING M. 5 1 0 4 11 17 -6 3
22 CLUB DE AMIGOS 5 1 0 4 9 22 -13 3
23 ATL. CAMELIA ANDREA 5 0 0 5 2 35 -33 0
24 MITTAL H.Y.L. 5 0 0 5 2 36 -34 0
5
POS. RESERVA LIBRE “A” J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 B.A BORDONAL 5 5 0 0 21 3 18 15
2 SPORT CENTER JR 5 4 0 1 15 5 10 12
3 JUVENTUD BORDONAL 5 4 0 1 14 9 5 12
4 AB. LAS PALMAS 5 3 2 0 15 9 6 11
5 ZORCUA 5 3 1 1 18 6 12 10
6 DEP. RENOVACION 5 3 1 1 22 11 11 10
7 REAL PROFILUR 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
8 C. DEP. PETACALCO 5 2 2 1 19 9 10 8
9 LIMONEROS COM. 5 2 1 2 16 11 5 7
10 C. Y FREN. VIC. SURT. 5 2 1 2 10 16 -6 7
11 APPS COM FC 5 1 3 1 12 13 -1 6
12 TALLER SERV. LEMUS 5 2 0 3 12 17 -5 6
13 AB. CARACOSA 5 1 1 3 16 17 -1 4
14 DEP.UNICOL 4 1 1 2 8 12 -4 4
15 TAQ. LA FAMILIA 5 1 0 4 3 7 -4 3
16 ZAGA LOGISTICS FC 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7 3
17 P. CROM 5 1 0 4 3 17 -14 3
18 APM IS 5 1 0 4 9 25 -16 3
19 FC SAN LAZARO 5 0 1 4 6 24 -18 1
20 C. LOBOS ZITACUARO 4 0 0 4 4 9 -5 0
POS. QUINTA J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 AB. KILLY RIO BALSAS 5 5 0 0 26 4 22 15
2 BALCONERIA AGUILAR 5 4 0 1 20 11 9 12
3 AUT. PACIFICO 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 12
4 HABILLAL UNIV. 5 3 2 0 29 8 21 11
5 GASOLINERIA LA ESM. 5 3 0 2 18 10 8 9
6 P. CROM C.Y.L. 5 3 0 2 14 12 2 9
7 LA ORILLA FUERZA EBRIA 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 9
8 BENITO JUAREZ 5 2 1 2 22 15 7 7
9 PURA BANDA 5 2 1 2 12 8 4 7
10 NIUPI FC 4 2 0 2 16 12 4 6
11 BAR EL DORADO 4 2 0 2 17 15 2 6
12 VBIGASA 7 4 2 0 2 4 15 -11 6
13 SAN RAFAEL 5 2 0 3 8 20 -12 6
14 TRANSP. PETACALCO 5 1 1 3 13 16 -3 4
15 DEP. TRIPULACION 4 1 1 2 10 13 -3 4
16 DEP. FLAMINGOS 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
17 PLAYA AZUL 4 1 0 3 2 13 -11 3
18 DEP. VIELMA 5 0 1 4 6 30 -24 1
19 LA BARRANCA 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
20 TOTEHAM 4 0 0 4 3 19 -16 0
5
POS. FEMENIL LIBRE J.J. J.G. J.E. J.P. G.F. G.C. DIF. PTS.
1 ARCELOR MITTAL 5 5 0 0 48 3 45 15
2 DEP. LA MIRA 5 4 1 0 15 5 10 13
3 CHIVAS 4 3 1 0 24 4 20 10
4 INTER PETACALCO 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
5 DEP. LA HUERTA 5 3 1 1 10 7 3 10
6 MEXSHIPPING 4 3 0 1 18 6 12 9
7 ATL. MORENA 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
8 ESC. MUNICIPAL 5 3 0 2 16 10 6 9
9 PREPA E. DE G. 5 2 1 2 7 6 1 7
10 R. HABILLAL 5 2 0 3 12 12 0 6
11 PIZZAS 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
12 P. CROM 5 1 2 2 5 13 -8 5
13 MONARCAS O. 4 0 2 2 5 14 -9 2
14 TIRO LIBRE 5 0 2 3 4 20 -16 2
15 DEP. PLAYA AZUL 5 0 1 4 3 31 -28 1
16 BUENOS AIRES 5 0 1 4 1 35 -34 1
17 MINERITAS 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18 AZUL SPORT 5 0 0 5 7 21 -14 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*