Resultados Básicas

Resultados Básicas

 

 

                ROL FUERZAS BASICAS
                                 JORNADA #21
                                  YEMITAS
ARCELOR MITTAL G. VS COCODRILOS FC G.
A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC 17-2 ESC. MUNICIPAL
AGUILAS S. 7 6-0 IMP. MONARCA 
C . CACHORROS 1-0 A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC
CHAPULINES 2-4 COCODRILOS 
MINERITOS 1-5 A. MITTAL LA MIRA
CAIMANES LZC *1-1 C. DEP. LA MIRA
LA BARRANCA d MEXSHIPPING 
CAPALAC *4-4 C. TIBURONES
A. MITTAL HABILLAL 1-0 SSA CEFODE LZC
                                      PONY
A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC 0-6 C. HALCONES
AGUILAS S. 7 3-2 MINERITOS
C. CACHORROS 0-6 SSA CEFODE LZC
BARRANCA d A. MITTAL G.
A. MITTAL TORIZ 0-16 C. DEP. LA MIRA
A. MITTAL LA MIRA 2-5 CAIMANES LZC
AJAX 4-1 CAPALAC
COCODRILOS FC 0-1 ESC. MUNICIPAL
COCODRILOS FC G. 1-0 BACKSTAGE
MEXSHIPPING 0-2 A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC
C. TIBURONES VS CHAPULINES
INTER REVOLUCION 2-0 T. YENNI TBA
                               INFANTIL 
                            JORNADA #20
A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC 0-4 SSA CEFODE LZC
DEP. INDEPENDIENTE P.  1-4 CAIMANES LZC
ESC. MUNICIPAL  *0-0 C. HALCONES
C. CACHORROS 2-5 MINERITOS
AJAX 5-0 AMP. 5 DE MAYO 
A. MITTAL TORIZ 2-1 A. MITTAL LARGOS G. 
A. MITTAL HABILLAL 3-2 TOSTADAS YENNI TBA
COCODRILOS FC  0-1 A. MITTAL PLANOS G. 
CHAPULINES 0-2 A. MITTAL CALETA
COCODRILOS FC G.  0-3 CHIVAS
A. MITTAL LA MIRA  4-1 SSA CEFODE LZC B
C. DEP. LA MIRA  1-0 A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC
IMP. MONARCA  0-1 CAPALAC

 

                ROL FUERZAS BASICAS
                                 JORNADA #20
                                  YEMITAS
C. DEP. LA MIRA 5-0 C . CACHORROS
C. TIBURONES 5-0 AGUILAS S. 7
IMP. MONARCA 1-6 MINERITOS
SSA CEFODE LZC 1-8 CAPALAC
MEXSHIPPING 2-1 CAIMANES LZC
COCODRILOS FC G. 2-0 CHAPULINES
COCODRILOS 0-11 A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC
A. MITTAL LA MIRA 0-2 ARCELOR MITTAL G.
A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC 0-1 A. MITTAL HABILLAL
ESC. MUNICIPAL VS LA BARRANCA
                                      PONY
MINERITOS VS A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC
SSA CEFODE LZC *1-1 C. HALCONES
AGUILAS S. 7 3-1 A. MITTAL G.
C. CACHORROS 0-12 C. DEP. LA MIRA
CAIMANES LZC VS BARRANCA
CAPALAC 1-0 A. MITTAL TORIZ
ESC. MUNICIPAL 5-1 A. MITTAL LA MIRA
BACKSTAGE 0-13 AJAX
A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC 1-0 COCODRILOS FC 
CHAPULINES 6-1 COCODRILOS FC G.
T. YENNI TBA 2-2* MEXSHIPPING
INTER REVOLUCION 2-3 C. TIBURONES
                               INFANTIL
                            JORNADA #19
A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC 5-1 CAIMANES LZC
SSA CEFODE LZC 4-0 C. HALCONES
MINERITOS 5-2 DEP. INDEPENDIENTE P.
AMP. 5 DE MAYO 0-5 ESC. MUNICIPAL
A. MITTAL LARGOS G. 3-7 C. CACHORROS
TOSTADAS YENNI TBA 4-2 AJAX
A. MITTAL PLANOS G. 17-0 A. MITTAL TORIZ
A. MITTAL CALETA 2-0 A. MITTAL HABILLAL
CHIVAS 7-2 COCODRILOS FC
A. MITTAL LA MIRA 7-0 CHAPULINES
A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC 1-0 COCODRILOS FC G.
SSA CEFODE LZC B 0-6 CAPALAC
IMP. MONARCA 0-1 C. DEP. LA MIRA
                              JUVENIL “A”
                              JORNADA #17
A. MITTAL G. *2-2 MINERITOS 
C. HALCONES 4-3 CHIVAS
ATL. SOLIDARIDAD 2-8 CAPALAC
DEP. ZORCUA d A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC
SAN RAFAEL  0-1 A. MITTAL TORIZ
IMP. MONARCA *0-0 CFART PACHUCA
CAIMANES LZC 4-9 DEP. INDPENDIENTE P.
A. MITTAL LA MINA 3-1 A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC
COCODRILOS FC G. 1-0 ESC. MUNICIPAL
BARRANCA d COCODRILOS FC 
                             JUVENIL “B”
                           JORNADA #16
ATL. SOLIDARIDAD 4-1 A. MITTAL G.
MINERITOS 0-3 A. MITTAL PLANOS LZC
COCODRILOS FC VS A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC
RAYADOS LZC 2-2 CAPALAC
CHIVAS 4-0 DEP. INDEPENDIENTE P.
IMP. MONARCA 0-0* PREPA E.R.
A. MITTAL LA MIRA 3-0 CFART PACHUCA
A. MITTAL PAROTILLA 1-0 DEP. ZORCUA
                         JUVENIL ESPECIAL
ZACATEPEC VS A. MITTAL G.
PREPA E.R. 6-2 TOSTADAS YENNI TBA
COCODRILOS 6-0 SSA IMP. RAMIREZ
A. MITTAL LA MIRA 1-0 PREPA G.
BARRANCA d A. MITTAL L.C.
MINERITOS  2-0 A. MITTAL TORIZ
CAPALAC 1-0 CFART PACHUCA 
                            FEMENIL JUVENIL 
                             JORNADA #17
CHIVAS 3-1 COCODRILOS FC G.
CONALEP 035 0-9 COCODRILOS FC
PREPA PORT. 2-0 A. MITTAL B.A.
ESC. MUNICIPAL 12-0 CLUB TORIZ
ARCELOR MITTAL 10-0 PREPA G. E.D.G.
A. MITTAL LARGOS LZC 1-0 CFART PACHUCA
DELFINES 0-1 ESTUDIANTES

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*